Speakers' presentations

Acceleration

1000-1030; Rishi Dave, Duns & Bradstreet

1035-1105; Jada Blaster, Workfront

1130-1200; Jon Clarke, Cyance (not received)

1205-1235; Andrea Fryrear, Fox Content Ltd and The Agile Marketer

1335-1405; Nick Mason, Turtl

1410-1440; Michael Lindberg, Linberg International

1445-1515; , Brian Hersholt, Bombora (not received)

1545-1615; Mariette Ferreira, FairFX

Advancement

1000-1030; Tom Stein, Stein IAS

1035-1105; Rebecca Little, Resource IT Consulting

1130-1200; David Dorling, Swiss Post Solutions

1205-1235; Karen Webber, Axonn Media

1335-1405; Pete Jakob, Purple Salix Limited

1410-1440; Spencer Waldron, Prezi (not received)

1445-1515; Thomas Gatten, GrowthIntel

1545-1615; Merinda Peppard, Salesforce

Engagement

1000-1030; Joe Hyland, ON24

1035-1105; Chris Palmer, ServiceMax Europe

1130-1200; Alistair Norman, Tomorrow People (not received)

1205-1235; Brian Macreadie, Berwin Leighton Paisner LLP

1335-1405; Jason Miller, LinkedIn

1410-1440; Jenna Tiffany, Let's Talk Strategy

1445-1515; Robin Hamilton, inEvidence

1545-1615; Claire Savage, Ordnance Survey (not received)

Experience

1000-1030; Dr. Andrew Bredenkamp, Acrolinx (not received)

1035-1105; Sam Talya, Philips (not received)

1130-1200; Robyn Pierce, The Crocodile

1205-1235; Vanessa de Souza Lage, Rentals United

1335-1405; Heather Baker, TopLine Comms (not received)

1410-1440; Tamara Grunebaum, Theory Global

1445-1515; Ivan Bager, Siteimprove

1545-1615; Bob Apollo, Inflexion-Point Strategy Partners

Insight

1000-1030; Katherine Almond, Bray Leino (not received)

1035-1105; Jana Baumann, GfK

1130-1200; Ben Hargreaves, Bureau van Dijk

1205-1235; Adrian Hodes, Hodes Consulting

1335-1405; Glen Westlake, BrightTarget

1410-1440; Russ Powell, Atos

1445-1515; Satish Kumar, Datamatics

1545-1615; Paul Gibson & Leanne Moir, Demandbase

Keynote

0910-0950; Lee Odden, TopRank Marketing (not received)

1000-1035; Kate & David, Gyro

1035-1105; David Burnand, Adobe

1130-1200; Carla Johnson

1205-1235; Neil Morgan, Sage

1335-1405; Tim Hughes, Digital Leadership Associates (not received - mainly image based)

1410-1440; Joel Harrison, B2B Marketing

1445-1515; Emma Roffey, Cisco

1545-1615; James Oates & Ian Burrows , Deloitte

1620-1700; Doug Kessler, Velocity

Martech

1000-1030; Shane Murphy, AdRoll

1035-1105; Danny Bluestone, Cyber-Duck

1110-1125; TechDemo, DnB - Luke Harms (not received)

1130-1200; Simon Lees, BrightTALK, Grant Grigorian, Path to Scale

1205-1235; Kate Lechowicz, NetApp

1335-1405; Peter Richards & Lewis Young

1410-1440; Holly Gage, IBM Company

1445-1515; John Cheney & Christelle Fraysse, Workbrooks

1545-1615; Matt Owen, Shell

1545-1635; Tech Demo, BrightTALK - Simon Lees

Studio

1000-1030; Maureen Blandford, SIG, & Marshal Kirkpatrick, Sprinklr

1035-1105; James Koons, dotDigital Group

1130-1200; Creative Panel debate (Joel Harrison, Brian Macreadie, Sally Wright, Jeremy Knott, Sarah Dunn) - No presentation

1205-1235; Shane Redding Think Direct, Hanah Wilson, Gumtree - No Presentation

1335-1405; Tom Stein Panel - No presentation

1410-1440; Success Panel debate (Jess Pike, Gemma Davies, Dave Stevens, Nicola Anderson, Rishi Dave) - No presentation

1445-1615; Inclusivity Panel debate (Jess Pike, Vera Loftis, Laura Marlow, Vikki Bradney-Spencer) - No Presentation

1545-1615; Graham Wylie, ADP